Back to home
English Second Division
Uppingham Rovers
1 : 0
Finished
Norwood Wanderers
Match Replay
Match events
36'
Second yellow! Diego Kovac (Norwood Wanderers) is sent off.
42'
Lucas Johnson (Norwood Wanderers) is shown a yellow card.
44'
Second yellow! Adam Garcia (Uppingham Rovers) is sent off.
46'
Diego Kovac (Norwood Wanderers) is shown a yellow card.
47'
Lucas Diallo (Norwood Wanderers) is shown a yellow card.
48'
GOAL! Omar Johnson finds the net for Uppingham Rovers!
50'
Ahmed Kowalski (Norwood Wanderers) is shown a yellow card.
57'
Adam Garcia (Uppingham Rovers) is shown a yellow card.
61'
Karim Nielsen (Uppingham Rovers) is shown a yellow card.
67'
Mohamed Diallo (Uppingham Rovers) is shown a yellow card.